Slovenia in 3 Days, SOLtor 17.6.2014 21:55
Start list Goloveccreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                       YB Club                             Start 


M10  (10)   1.5 km   8 C                                

     1         Luka Seljak                   OK Komenda                    13:02:00 
     2 2050437 Matevž Kunc                   OK Tivoli                     13:04:00 
     3         Denis Gregorc                 OK Komenda                    13:06:00 
     4  308919 Martin Jevševar               OK Brežice                    13:08:00 
     5         Tilen Zupan                   OK Komenda                    13:10:00 
     6         Gašper Zgonec                 OK Tivoli                     13:12:00 
     7         Nejc Turk                     OK Komenda                    13:14:00 
     8         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:16:00 
     9         Aljaž Ravnikar                OK Komenda                    13:18:00 
    10         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:20:00 



M12  (13)   1.7 km   9 C                                

    12  235878 Erik Gregorc                  OK Komenda                    13:25:00 
    13         Gašper Lešnjak                OK Tivoli                     13:27:00 
    14  442804 Svit Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    13:29:00 
    15 2052382 Rok Hernec                    OK Tivoli                     13:31:00 
    16         Anže Mirtič                   OK Komenda                    13:33:00 
    17 2050461 Maj Jurij Miklavec            OK Tivoli                     13:35:00 
    18  235895 Domen Kavčič                  OK Komenda                    13:37:00 
    19         Filip Grad                    OK Tivoli                     13:39:00 
    20 9020828 Rasmus Fjordside              Sävedalens AIK                13:41:00 
    21  230585 Elias Dobnik                  OLC Union Viktring            13:43:00 
    22         Domen Žurbi                   OK Komenda                    13:45:00 
    23         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:47:00 
    24         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:49:00 



M14  (10)   2.8 km   13 C                               

    26         Martin Rode                00 OK Komenda                    13:26:00 
    27         Gregor Kunc                   OK Tivoli                     13:28:00 
    28         Matjaz Kavcic                 OK Komenda                    13:30:00 
    29         Jaka Grad                     OK Tivoli                     13:32:00 
    30 2052383 Matic Blaž                 00 OK Komenda                    13:34:00 
    31         David Štor                    Individuals/No club           13:36:00 
    32 2052363 Žan Ravnikar               00 OK Komenda                    13:38:00 
    33         Jan Marc                      Individuals/No club           13:40:00 
    34         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:42:00 
    35         Blaž Bone                     Individuals/No club           13:44:00 



M16  (9)    3.4 km   15 C                               

    36  406801 Gašper Petrovič               OK Polaris                    13:06:00 
    37         Gregor Kljun                  Individuals/No club           13:08:00 
    38 1908999 Matej Škarabot             99 OK Polaris                    13:10:00 
    39  435602 Mark Bogataj                  OK Azimut                     13:12:00 
    40 2052361 Aljoša Pogačar             98 OK Komenda                    13:14:00 
    41  889716 Jan Šalamun                   OK Polaris                    13:16:00 
    42         Andrej Gyergyek               Individuals/No club           13:18:00 
    43         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:20:00 
    44         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:22:00 



M18  (13)   3.4 km   15 C                               

    45  435615 Simon Stanonik                OK Azimut                     13:26:00 
    46         Bernard Čižman                Individuals/No club           13:28:00 
    47 1398931 Blaž Petrovič                 OK Polaris                    13:30:00 
    48  442811 Aljaž Pavšič                  OK Azimut                     13:32:00 
    49         Urban Žnidaršič               Individuals/No club           13:34:00 
    50  442814 Anže Hadalin                  OK Azimut                     13:36:00 
    51         Matej Jurca                   OK Tivoli                     13:38:00 
    52  442807 Močnik Matic                  OK Azimut                     13:40:00 
    53         Martin Dobre                  Individuals/No club           13:42:00 
    54 7003290 Šumečki Žan Luka              OK Tivoli                     13:44:00 
    55 2015631 Andraž De Luisa            97 OK Azimut                     13:46:00 
    56  970325 Rafael Dobnik                 OLC Union Viktring            13:48:00 
    57         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:50:00 



M21A  (6)   3.8 km   20 C                               

    58 1399965 Aljoša Pečar                  Mariborski OK                 13:03:00 
    59         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:05:00 
    60         Aljaž Černe                   OK Tivoli                     13:07:00 
    61         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:09:00 
    62         Teemu Takalo                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat         13:11:00 
    63         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:13:00 



M21B  (5)   3.4 km   15 C                               

    65  250407 Alessio Rozzi                 SSD GAJA                      13:54:00 
    66         Stanko Čufer                  PD Ajdovščina                 13:56:00 
    67         Borut Seljak                  OK Komenda                    13:58:00 
    68         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:00:00 
    69         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:02:00 



M21E  (11)  4.4 km   22 C                               

    74 9600000 Polster Thomas                HSV Spittal                   14:15:00 
    75  688066 Denis Kokelj                  Kamniški OK                   14:17:00 
    76  800810 Fredrik Weihard            80 Sävedalens AIK                14:19:00 
    77 1401615 Peter Tušar                   OK Azimut                     14:21:00 
    78  439137 Uroš Burič                    RJZ Velenje                   14:23:00 
    79 2050432 Boštjan Čerin                 OK Tivoli                     14:25:00 
    80  439275 Vid Bogovič                92 OK Brežice                    14:27:00 
    81  997090 Žiga Brenčič                  OK Komenda                    14:29:00 
    82         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:31:00 
    83         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:33:00 
    84         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:35:00 



M35  (14)   3.8 km   20 C                               

    96  889722 Stanislav Kustec              Mariborski OK                 13:45:00 
    97  442822 Janez Cimerman             72 OK Azimut                     13:47:00 
    98         Tuomas Hakkarainen            Espoon Akilles                13:49:00 
    99  889729 Miro Šalamun                  OK Polaris                    13:51:00 
   100  887795 Klemen Kenda                  OK Azimut                     13:53:00 
   101  761015 Kristian Bosisio              OK Trzin                      13:55:00 
   102  886733 Robert Benko                  OK Polaris                    13:57:00 
   103  406722 Bojan Jevševar             62 OK Brežice                    13:59:00 
   104  300750 Aleš Poljanšek             70 OK Azimut                     14:01:00 
   105  886218 Andrej Cimerman               OK Polaris                    14:03:00 
   106 7202192 Daniele Bernasconi            ASCO Lugano                   14:05:00 
   107 1398949 Jazbar Jožko                  OK Azimut                     14:07:00 
   108  406717 Janez Kostanjšek              Individuals/No club           14:09:00 
   109         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:11:00 



M45  (11)   3.4 km   15 C                               

   112  686868 Erich Göschl                  OLC Währing                   14:13:00 
   113  406774 Miha Škarabot                 OK Polaris                    14:15:00 
   114 1968213 Igor Boncina                  OK Azimut                     14:17:00 
   115   52797 Marco Giovannini              OK Trzin                      14:19:00 
   116 2032019 Marko De Luisa                SSD GAJA                      14:21:00 
   117  546468 Werner Pietsch             66 Naturfreunde Wien             14:23:00 
   118 1008687 Valdir BABOLIM             68 COPA                          14:25:00 
   119  661020 Martin Gruenberger            Orienteering Klosterneuburg   14:27:00 
   120         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:29:00 
   121         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:31:00 
   122         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:33:00 



M50  (8)    3.4 km   15 C                               

   126 9000006 Polster Josef                 HSV Spittal                   14:06:00 
   127  442575 Roman Sladič               60 OK Perkmandeljc               14:08:00 
   128  302899 Sean Sunley                   Abominable O-men              14:10:00 
   129 2050455 Aleš Čerin                    OK Tivoli                     14:12:00 
   130 2071223 Nati Shema                    Modiin O club                 14:14:00 
   131         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:16:00 
   132         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:18:00 
   133         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:20:00 



M55  (12)   3.0 km   15 C                               

   135    5765 Dario Štambuk                 Ivan Merz                     14:12:00 
   136  228332 Philippe Clapuyt              ASUB Orientation              14:14:00 
   137 1398546 Vlado Sedej                   OK Azimut                     14:16:00 
   138 9140659 Josef Zapletal                Naturfreunde Wien             14:18:00 
   139 7201387 Gregers Jorgensen          57 Ballerup OK                   14:20:00 
   140   46214 Günther Dobnik                OLC Union Viktring            14:22:00 
   141  406316 Manfred Huemer                Sportunion Klagenfurt         14:24:00 
   142  511000 Frederic Genevois          55 Naturfreunde Wien             14:26:00 
   143  406850 Janko Lapajne                 OK Azimut                     14:28:00 
   144         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:30:00 
   145         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:32:00 
   146         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:34:00 



M60  (7)    3.0 km   15 C                               

   147 9005285 Karst Mooij                50 Argus                         13:48:00 
   148  234023 Roberto DIAS TORRES           COPA                          13:50:00 
   149 7040553 Robert Mayrhofer           53 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK    13:52:00 
   150         Erkki Kari                    Kajaanin Kuohu                13:54:00 
   151  364368 Günther Prommer               Individuals/No club           13:56:00 
   152         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:58:00 
   153         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:00:00 



W10  (6)    1.5 km   8 C                                

   154  445684 Zala Ferenc                   OK Tivoli                     13:24:00 
   155         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:26:00 
   156         Luna Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    13:28:00 
   157         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:30:00 
   158    5768 Zdenka Petra Štambuk          Ivan Merz                     13:32:00 
   159         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:34:00 



W12  (6)    1.7 km   9 C                                

   160         Rebeka Kamšek                 OK Tivoli                     13:03:00 
   161         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:05:00 
   162 2052388 Ana Pia Pogačar            02 OK Komenda                    13:07:00 
   163         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:09:00 
   164         Katja Zgonec                  OK Tivoli                     13:11:00 
   165         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:13:00 



W14  (15)   1.7 km   9 C                                

   167 2052381 Zala Zavrl                 01 OK Komenda                    13:40:00 
   168         Dora Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    13:42:00 
   169  406772 Ana Šalamun                   OK Polaris                    13:44:00 
   170  406738 Jedert Jevševar            01 OK Brežice                    13:46:00 
   171  435642 Julija Ferenc                 OK Tivoli                     13:48:00 
   172         Ana Horvat                    Individuals/No club           13:50:00 
   173  406835 Mihala Korelc                 OK Komenda                    13:52:00 
   174         Andreja Peršič                Individuals/No club           13:54:00 
   175         Nika Ferlan                   Individuals/No club           13:56:00 
   176         Patricija Primožič            OK Komenda                    13:58:00 
   177         Rebeka Dovč                   OK Tivoli                     14:00:00 
   178 7110501 Pia Grünberger                Orienteering Klosterneuburg   14:02:00 
   179         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:04:00 
   180         Ivana Mužina                  Individuals/No club           14:06:00 
   181         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:08:00 



W16  (11)   2.8 km   13 C                               

   185  422536 Blažka Rupnik                 OK Azimut                     13:02:00 
   186 9002007 Monika Ravnikar            98 OK Komenda                    13:04:00 
   187  442810 Pia Dobravec                  OK Azimut                     13:06:00 
   188 1401548 Brina Foški                   OK Polaris                    13:08:00 
   189  442812 Petra Trček                   OK Azimut                     13:10:00 
   190 2052384 Marjeta Lipužič            98 OK Komenda                    13:12:00 
   191  422529 Anja Humar                    OK Azimut                     13:14:00 
   192         Špela Kunstelj                Individuals/No club           13:16:00 
   193  442815 Lara Gantar                   OK Azimut                     13:18:00 
   194         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:20:00 
   195  435605 Tjaša Kogovšek                OK Azimut                     13:22:00 



W21B  (9)   2.8 km   13 C                               

   196  253335 Barbara Kmetec                Kamniški OK                   13:27:00 
   197  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek         70 OK Azimut                     13:29:00 
   198  415071 Lorenza Pravato               SSD GAJA                      13:31:00 
   199         Andreja Strnad                OK Tivoli                     13:33:00 
   200         Špela Remškar                 Individuals/No club           13:35:00 
   201         Alenka Vuga Seljak            OK Komenda                    13:37:00 
   202  889730 Tina Zagorc                   Kamniški OK                   13:39:00 
   203         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:41:00 
   204         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:43:00 



W21E  (12)  3.8 km   20 C                               

   208  442813 Urša Beguš                    OK Azimut                     13:17:00 
   209  886210 Suzana Drevenšek              Kamniški OK                   13:19:00 
   210  888251 Chloe Haines                  EUOC                          13:21:00 
   211  251437 Marianne Joggi                OLG Kölliken                  13:23:00 
   212  406880 Jona Mirnik                   OK Komenda                    13:25:00 
   213  781126 Metka Udovic                  OK Trzin                      13:27:00 
   214  503577 Jessica Orr                   EUOC                          13:29:00 
   215  886220 Mojca Flerin                  Kamniški OK                   13:31:00 
   216         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:33:00 
   217         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:35:00 
   218         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:37:00 
   220         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:39:00 



W35  (11)   3.0 km   15 C                               

   226 2052385 Irena Hacin Kölner         78 OK Komenda                    13:47:00 
   227 1007237 Johanna Hakala-Kähäri         Individuals/No club           13:49:00 
   228  830906 Christine Grünberger          Orienteering Klosterneuburg   13:51:00 
   229  431946 Christine Calvet              OLC Währing                   13:53:00 
   230  228333 Nicole Revencu                ASUB Orientation              13:55:00 
   231 9010775 Marina Skern                  Naturfreunde Wien             13:57:00 
   232  308920 Anica Hribar               62 OK Brežice                    13:59:00 
   233  437727 Karin Bernasconi              ASCO Lugano                   14:01:00 
   234         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:03:00 
   235         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:05:00 
   236         Vacant                        Vakant                        14:07:00 



W50  (8)    2.8 km   13 C                               

   238  500445 Annette Bonde              62 Ballerup OK                   13:07:00 
   239    6281 Dicky Mooij                50 Argus                         13:09:00 
   240 7030555 Ines Mayrhofer             55 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK    13:11:00 
   241  364261 Julie Sunley                  Abominable O-men              13:13:00 
   242 2066435 Martha Prommer                Individuals/No club           13:15:00 
   243         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:17:00 
   244         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:19:00 
   245         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:21:00 



KIDS  (6)                                    Start: 13: 

   246         Mojca Kunc                    OK Tivoli                     13:00:00 
   247         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   248         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   249         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   250         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   251         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 



BEGINNERS   1.7 km   9 C                     Start: 13: 

   252         Špela Dovč                    Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   253         Tinka Ferenc                  OK Tivoli                     13:00:00 
   254         Ela Grad                      OK Tivoli                     13:00:00 
   255         Rok Štebe                     Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   256         Katja Pušnar Štebe            Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   257         Karolina Kamšek               OK Tivoli                     13:00:00 
   258         Tim Zver                      OK Tivoli                     13:00:00 
   259         Lara Zupan                    OK Komenda                    13:00:00 
   260         Romana Zupan                  OK Komenda                    13:00:00 
   261         Jan Lazar                     Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   262         Sara Fučka                    Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   263         Aleks Fučka                   Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   264         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   265         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   266         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   267         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   268         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   269         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   270         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 



OPEN GREEN  1.7 km   9 C                     Start: 13: 

   271         Andreja Merše                 Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   272         Klara Merše                   Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   273         Klara Dim                     Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   274         David Forster                 Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   275         Klemen Kreča                  Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   276         Tomaž Žibert                  Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   277         Aleks Rožman                  Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   278         Žiga Štiftar                  Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   279         Aleksander Porenta            Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   280         Luka Gjurin                   Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   281         Luka Kralj                    Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   282         Laura Jemc                    Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   283         Kristan Wicher                Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   284         Rok, Peter Trtnik, Smrek      Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   285 2054461 Katarina Kušar                Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   286         Klemen Berger                 Individuals/No club           13:00:00 
   287         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   288         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   289         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   290         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   291         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   292         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   293         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   294         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 



OPEN RED  ( 3.4 km   15 C                    Start: 13: 

   296  406716 Barbara in Žiga KUŠAR         Individual                    13:00:00 
   297  337622 Tim Skern                     Naturfreunde Wien             13:00:00 
   298         Janez Šumečki                 RJZ Velenje                   13:00:00 
   299         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   300         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   301         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   302         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   303         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   304         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   305         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   306         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   307         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00 
   308         Vacant                        Vakant                        13:00:00