Slovenia in 3 Days, SOLtor 17.6.2014 21:55
Start list Dobenocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                       YB Club                             Start 


M10  (8)    1.1 km   8 C                                

     4  308919 Martin Jevševar               OK Brežice                    10:02:00 
     6         Gašper Zgonec                 OK Tivoli                     10:04:00 
     3         Denis Gregorc                 OK Komenda                    10:06:00 
     2 2050437 Matevž Kunc                   OK Tivoli                     10:08:00 
     1         Luka Seljak                   OK Komenda                    10:10:00 
    11  445693 Domen Petrovič                OK Polaris                    10:12:00 
     8         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:14:00 
    10         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:16:00 



M12  (12)   1.1 km   9 C                                

    18  235895 Domen Kavčič                  OK Komenda                    10:21:00 
    19         Filip Grad                    OK Tivoli                     10:23:00 
    12  235878 Erik Gregorc                  OK Komenda                    10:25:00 
    25  445697 Filip Petrovič                OK Polaris                    10:27:00 
    20 9020828 Rasmus Fjordside              Sävedalens AIK                10:29:00 
    21  230585 Elias Dobnik                  OLC Union Viktring            10:31:00 
    17 2050461 Maj Jurij Miklavec            OK Tivoli                     10:33:00 
    16         Anže Mirtič                   OK Komenda                    10:35:00 
    14  442804 Svit Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    10:37:00 
    15 2052382 Rok Hernec                    OK Tivoli                     10:39:00 
    23         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:41:00 
    24         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:43:00 



M14  (7)    1.8 km   10 C                               

    30 2052383 Matic Blaž                 00 OK Komenda                    10:07:00 
    27         Gregor Kunc                   OK Tivoli                     10:09:00 
    28         Matjaz Kavcic                 OK Komenda                    10:11:00 
    29         Jaka Grad                     OK Tivoli                     10:13:00 
    26         Martin Rode                00 OK Komenda                    10:15:00 
    34         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:17:00 
    32 2052363 Žan Ravnikar               00 OK Komenda                    10:19:00 



M16  (7)    2.3 km   10 C                               

    38 1908999 Matej Škarabot             99 OK Polaris                    10:01:00 
    40 2052361 Aljoša Pogačar             98 OK Komenda                    10:03:00 
    36  406801 Gašper Petrovič               OK Polaris                    10:05:00 
    39  435602 Mark Bogataj                  OK Azimut                     10:07:00 
    41  889716 Jan Šalamun                   OK Polaris                    10:09:00 
    43         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:11:00 
    44         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:13:00 



M18  (7)    4.3 km   21 C                               

    45  435615 Simon Stanonik                OK Azimut                     10:28:00 
    56  970325 Rafael Dobnik                 OLC Union Viktring            10:30:00 
    50  442814 Anže Hadalin                  OK Azimut                     10:32:00 
    47 1398931 Blaž Petrovič                 OK Polaris                    10:34:00 
    55 2015631 Andraž De Luisa            97 OK Azimut                     10:36:00 
    54 7003290 Šumečki Žan Luka              OK Tivoli                     10:38:00 
    57         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:40:00 



M21A  (7)   2.7 km   12 C                               

    60         Aljaž Černe                   OK Tivoli                     10:03:00 
    62         Teemu Takalo                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat         10:05:00 
    58 1399965 Aljoša Pečar                  Mariborski OK                 10:07:00 
    64  406839 Nejc Močnik                   OK Azimut                     10:09:00 
    59         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:11:00 
    61         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:13:00 
    63         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:15:00 



M21B  (9)   2.3 km   10 C                               

    73  300748 Emil Kacin                    OK Azimut                     10:33:00 
    65  250407 Alessio Rozzi                 SSD GAJA                      10:35:00 
    67         Borut Seljak                  OK Komenda                    10:37:00 
    70  406793 Luka Plavčak               84 Škofjeloški OK                10:39:00 
    72  435616 Blaž Kovačič                  OK Azimut                     10:41:00 
    71 2052362 Janez Zavrl                   OK Komenda                    10:43:00 
    66         Stanko Čufer                  PD Ajdovščina                 10:45:00 
    69         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:47:00 
    68         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:49:00 



M21E  (20)  4.3 km   21 C                               

    83         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:47:00 
    82         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:50:00 
    84         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:53:00 
    78  439137 Uroš Burič                    RJZ Velenje                   10:56:00 
    74 9600000 Polster Thomas                HSV Spittal                   10:59:00 
    80  439275 Vid Bogovič                92 OK Brežice                    11:02:00 
    75  688066 Denis Kokelj                  Kamniški OK                   11:05:00 
    76  800810 Fredrik Weihard            80 Sävedalens AIK                11:08:00 
    93  882507 Sandro Schachner              SU Schöckl Graz               11:11:00 
    79 2050432 Boštjan Čerin                 OK Tivoli                     11:14:00 
    89  872110 Roland Fesselhofer            SU Schöckl Graz               11:17:00 
    85 2036467 Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.           Mariborski OK                 11:20:00 
    94  920607 Lukas Scharnagl               SU Schöckl Graz               11:23:00 
    87 1600566 Lachlan Dow                   OLC Graz                      11:26:00 
    91  833333 Michael Siemmeister           SU Schöckl Graz               11:29:00 
    86 1680808 Christian Pfeifer             OLC Graz                      11:32:00 
    90  800600 Franz Glaner                  SU Schöckl Graz               11:35:00 
    88  910725 Simon Arbter                  SU Schöckl Graz               11:38:00 
    92  590115 Hannes Pacher                 SU Schöckl Graz               11:41:00 
    95  500459 Matjaž Štanfel                OK Ris Delnice                11:44:00 



M35  (14)   2.7 km   12 C                               

   104  300750 Aleš Poljanšek             70 OK Azimut                     10:19:00 
    98         Tuomas Hakkarainen            Espoon Akilles                10:21:00 
   101  761015 Kristian Bosisio              OK Trzin                      10:23:00 
   105  886218 Andrej Cimerman               OK Polaris                    10:25:00 
   103  406722 Bojan Jevševar             62 OK Brežice                    10:27:00 
    99  889729 Miro Šalamun                  OK Polaris                    10:29:00 
    96  889722 Stanislav Kustec              Mariborski OK                 10:31:00 
    97  442822 Janez Cimerman             72 OK Azimut                     10:33:00 
   110 1398948 Valter Foški                  OK Polaris                    10:35:00 
   111  895030 Matej Kostanjevec             Mariborski OK                 10:37:00 
   106 7202192 Daniele Bernasconi            ASCO Lugano                   10:39:00 
   102  886733 Robert Benko                  OK Polaris                    10:41:00 
   107 1398949 Jazbar Jožko                  OK Azimut                     10:43:00 
   109         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:45:00 



M45  (14)   2.3 km   10 C                               

   117  546468 Werner Pietsch             66 Naturfreunde Wien             11:21:00 
   123  406709 Vojko Kacin                   OK Azimut                     11:23:00 
   112  686868 Erich Göschl                  OLC Währing                   11:25:00 
   115   52797 Marco Giovannini              OK Trzin                      11:27:00 
   116 2032019 Marko De Luisa                SSD GAJA                      11:29:00 
   119  661020 Martin Gruenberger            Orienteering Klosterneuburg   11:31:00 
   114 1968213 Igor Boncina                  OK Azimut                     11:33:00 
   113  406774 Miha Škarabot                 OK Polaris                    11:35:00 
   118 1008687 Valdir BABOLIM             68 COPA                          11:37:00 
   125  406804 Aleš Zupan                    OK Polaris                    11:39:00 
   124  406858 Silvij Močnik                 OK Azimut                     11:41:00 
   122         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:43:00 
   121         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:45:00 
   120         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:47:00 



M50  (9)    1.8 km   10 C                               

   127  442575 Roman Sladič               60 OK Perkmandeljc               10:27:00 
   134  445663 Pavel Rejec                   OK Azimut                     10:29:00 
   126 9000006 Polster Josef                 HSV Spittal                   10:31:00 
   129 2050455 Aleš Čerin                    OK Tivoli                     10:33:00 
   128  302899 Sean Sunley                   Abominable O-men              10:35:00 
   130 2071223 Nati Shema                    Modiin O club                 10:37:00 
   131         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:39:00 
   133         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:41:00 
   132         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:43:00 



M55  (11)   1.8 km   10 C                               

   143  406850 Janko Lapajne                 OK Azimut                     10:52:00 
   140   46214 Günther Dobnik                OLC Union Viktring            10:54:00 
   138 9140659 Josef Zapletal                Naturfreunde Wien             10:56:00 
   141  406316 Manfred Huemer                Sportunion Klagenfurt         10:58:00 
   136  228332 Philippe Clapuyt              ASUB Orientation              11:00:00 
   142  511000 Frederic Genevois          55 Naturfreunde Wien             11:02:00 
   137 1398546 Vlado Sedej                   OK Azimut                     11:04:00 
   139 7201387 Gregers Jorgensen          57 Ballerup OK                   11:06:00 
   144         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:08:00 
   145         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:10:00 
   146         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:12:00 



M60  (7)    1.7 km   8 C                                

   149 7040553 Robert Mayrhofer           53 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK    10:34:00 
   148  234023 Roberto DIAS TORRES           COPA                          10:36:00 
   150         Erkki Kari                    Kajaanin Kuohu                10:38:00 
   147 9005285 Karst Mooij                50 Argus                         10:40:00 
   151  364368 Günther Prommer               Individuals/No club           10:42:00 
   153         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:44:00 
   152         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:46:00 



W10  (5)    1.1 km   8 C                                

   154  445684 Zala Ferenc                   OK Tivoli                     10:22:00 
   155         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:24:00 
   156         Luna Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    10:26:00 
   157         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:28:00 
   159         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:30:00 



W12  (6)    1.1 km   9 C                                

   164         Katja Zgonec                  OK Tivoli                     10:03:00 
   161         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:05:00 
   162 2052388 Ana Pia Pogačar            02 OK Komenda                    10:07:00 
   163         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:09:00 
   166  253346 Anja Škarabot                 OK Polaris                    10:11:00 
   165         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:13:00 



W14  (13)   1.7 km   8 C                                

   178 7110501 Pia Grünberger                Orienteering Klosterneuburg   10:51:00 
   167 2052381 Zala Zavrl                 01 OK Komenda                    10:53:00 
   182  422530 Nika Poljanšek                OK Azimut                     10:55:00 
   170  406738 Jedert Jevševar            01 OK Brežice                    10:57:00 
   171  435642 Julija Ferenc                 OK Tivoli                     10:59:00 
   168         Dora Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    11:01:00 
   176         Patricija Primožič            OK Komenda                    11:03:00 
   184 2041774 Laura Sladek                  SU Schöckl Graz               11:05:00 
   169  406772 Ana Šalamun                   OK Polaris                    11:07:00 
   173  406835 Mihala Korelc                 OK Komenda                    11:09:00 
   183 1250800 Anna Lueger                   SU Schöckl Graz               11:11:00 
   179         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:13:00 
   181         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:15:00 



W16  (10)   1.8 km   10 C                               

   185  422536 Blažka Rupnik                 OK Azimut                     10:04:00 
   186 9002007 Monika Ravnikar            98 OK Komenda                    10:06:00 
   187  442810 Pia Dobravec                  OK Azimut                     10:08:00 
   188 1401548 Brina Foški                   OK Polaris                    10:10:00 
   189  442812 Petra Trček                   OK Azimut                     10:12:00 
   190 2052384 Marjeta Lipužič            98 OK Komenda                    10:14:00 
   191  422529 Anja Humar                    OK Azimut                     10:16:00 
   194         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:18:00 
   193  442815 Lara Gantar                   OK Azimut                     10:20:00 
   195  435605 Tjaša Kogovšek                OK Azimut                     10:22:00 



W21B  (11)  1.7 km   8 C                                

   206  889728 Valerija Lovrec               Kamniški OK                   10:04:00 
   198  415071 Lorenza Pravato               SSD GAJA                      10:06:00 
   199         Andreja Strnad                OK Tivoli                     10:08:00 
   197  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek         70 OK Azimut                     10:10:00 
   196  253335 Barbara Kmetec                Kamniški OK                   10:12:00 
   200         Špela Remškar                 Individuals/No club           10:14:00 
   205  232434 Lidija Hribar                 Kamniški OK                   10:16:00 
   207  445666 Marjana Rejec                 OK Azimut                     10:18:00 
   201         Alenka Vuga Seljak            OK Komenda                    10:20:00 
   203         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:22:00 
   204         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:24:00 



W21E  (18)  2.7 km   12 C                               

   211  251437 Marianne Joggi                OLG Kölliken                  10:51:00 
   220         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:54:00 
   208  442813 Urša Beguš                    OK Azimut                     10:57:00 
   212  406880 Jona Mirnik                   OK Komenda                    11:00:00 
   209  886210 Suzana Drevenšek              Kamniški OK                   11:03:00 
   213  781126 Metka Udovic                  OK Trzin                      11:06:00 
   221 1205995 Tajda Foški                   OK Polaris                    11:09:00 
   223  961994 Maren Herrgesell              SU Schöckl Graz               11:12:00 
   225  406713 Urša Tomažin                  OK Azimut                     11:15:00 
   222 2045180 Gudrun Englmaier              SU Schöckl Graz               11:18:00 
   214  503577 Jessica Orr                   EUOC                          11:21:00 
   224  944449 Lisa Pacher                   SU Schöckl Graz               11:24:00 
   210  888251 Chloe Haines                  EUOC                          11:27:00 
   219 2036371 Ajda Flašker                  OK Komenda                    11:30:00 
   215  886220 Mojca Flerin                  Kamniški OK                   11:33:00 
   217         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:36:00 
   218         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:39:00 
   216         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:42:00 



W35  (12)   2.3 km   10 C                               

   232  308920 Anica Hribar               62 OK Brežice                    11:22:00 
   233  437727 Karin Bernasconi              ASCO Lugano                   11:24:00 
   227 1007237 Johanna Hakala-Kähäri         Individuals/No club           11:26:00 
   228  830906 Christine Grünberger          Orienteering Klosterneuburg   11:28:00 
   231 9010775 Marina Skern                  Naturfreunde Wien             11:30:00 
   237  406784 Saša Žižek                    OK Azimut                     11:32:00 
   229  431946 Christine Calvet              OLC Währing                   11:34:00 
   230  228333 Nicole Revencu                ASUB Orientation              11:36:00 
   226 2052385 Irena Hacin Kölner         78 OK Komenda                    11:38:00 
   236         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:40:00 
   234         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:42:00 
   235         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:44:00 



W50  (8)    1.7 km   8 C                                

   240 7030555 Ines Mayrhofer             55 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK    10:17:00 
   238  500445 Annette Bonde              62 Ballerup OK                   10:19:00 
   241  364261 Julie Sunley                  Abominable O-men              10:21:00 
   239    6281 Dicky Mooij                50 Argus                         10:23:00 
   242 2066435 Martha Prommer                Individuals/No club           10:25:00 
   243         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:27:00 
   244         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:29:00 
   245         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:31:00 



KIDS  (6)   1.1 km   8 C                     Start: 10: 

   246         Mojca Kunc                    OK Tivoli                     10:00:00 
   247         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   248         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   249         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   250         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   251         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



BEGINNERS   1.1 km   9 C                     Start: 10: 

   253         Tinka Ferenc                  OK Tivoli                     10:00:00 
   254         Ela Grad                      OK Tivoli                     10:00:00 
   255         Rok Štebe                     Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   256         Katja Pušnar Štebe            Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   264         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   265         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   266         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   267         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   268         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   269         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   270         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



OPEN GREEN  1.7 km   8 C                     Start: 10: 

   285  205446 Katarina Kušar                Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   287         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   288         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   289         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   290         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   291         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   292         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   293         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   294         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   295  445705 Alenka Škarabot               OK Polaris                    10:00:00 



OPEN RED  ( 2.3 km   10 C                    Start: 10: 

   296  406716 Barbara in Žiga KUŠAR         Individual                    10:00:00 
   297  337622 Tim Skern                     Naturfreunde Wien             10:00:00 
   298         Janez Šumečki                 RJZ Velenje                   10:00:00 
   299         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   300         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   301         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   302         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   303         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   304         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   305         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   306         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   307         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   308         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



IVZ  (16)   1.1 km   9 C                                

   322         Katrina Šuštar                Ljubljana 1                   10:34:00 
   323         Maruša Šuštar                 Ljubljana 1                   10:36:00 
   318         Anita Kristan                 Ljubljana 1                   10:38:00 
   317         Katarina Krafogel             Ljubljana 1                   10:40:00 
   321         Lucija Ručigaj                Ljubljana 1                   10:42:00 
   320         Urša Pavšek                   Ljubljana 1                   10:44:00 
   312         Rebeka Dovč OPSSS             Ljubljana 1                   10:46:00 
   324         Eva Urbanija                  Ljubljana 1                   10:48:00 
   316         Terezija Kos                  Ljubljana 1                   10:50:00 
   313         Manca Erjavec                 Ljubljana 1                   10:52:00 
   319         Lucija Malovrh                Ljubljana 1                   10:54:00 
   314         Zara Hudnik Zaviršek          Ljubljana 1                   10:56:00 
   315         Urška Klančič                 Ljubljana 1                   10:58:00 
   309         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:00:00 
   310         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:02:00 
   311         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:04:00 



IVM  (15)   1.0 km   6 C                                

   334         Matej Mušič                   Ljubljana 1                   10:49:00 
   329         Peter Erjavec                 Ljubljana 1                   10:51:00 
   336         Lucijan Osvald                Ljubljana 1                   10:53:00 
   328         Martin Bučar                  Ljubljana 1                   10:55:00 
   333         Niko Lahajner                 Ljubljana 1                   10:57:00 
   330         Bernard Kos                   Ljubljana 1                   10:59:00 
   338         Martin Štebej                 Ljubljana 1                   11:01:00 
   332         Gašper Kunaver                Ljubljana 1                   11:03:00 
   335         Pavel Mušič                   Ljubljana 1                   11:05:00 
   337         Blaž Sojer                    Ljubljana 1                   11:07:00 
   331         Martin Krafogel               Ljubljana 1                   11:09:00 
   339         Jože Pestotnik                Ljubljana 4                   11:11:00 
   327         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:13:00 
   325         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:15:00 
   326         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:17:00 



PPZ  (4)    1.0 km   6 C                                

   343 1401536 Katja Jurca OPSSS             Dol-Dolsko 1                  11:10:00 
   341         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:12:00 
   340         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:14:00 
   342         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:16:00 



PPM  (9)    2.9 km   12 C                               

   352         Samo Škrabanja                Litija 1                      11:22:00 
   349         Matej Jurca OPSSS             Dol-Dolsko 1                  11:24:00 
   351         Urban Bolta                   Domžale 1                     11:26:00 
   347 2066688 Virgil Kos OPSSS              Ljubljana 1                   11:28:00 
   350         Tomi Tomšič                   Kamnik 1                      11:30:00 
   348 7201318 Janez Elija Kos               Ljubljana 1                   11:32:00 
   344         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:34:00 
   346         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:36:00 
   345         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:38:00