Slovenia in 3 Days, DPtor 17.6.2014 21:56
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno    Chip Name                       YB Club                             Start 


M10  (12)          1.0 km  15 m   7 C      

     1         Denis Gregorc                 OK Komenda                    10:02:00 
     2 2050437 Matevž Kunc                   OK Tivoli                     10:04:00 
     3         Luka Seljak                   OK Komenda                    10:06:00 
     4         Jakob Majdič                  Individuals/No club           10:08:00 
     5         Nejc Turk                     OK Komenda                    10:10:00 
     6         Gašper Zgonec                 OK Tivoli                     10:12:00 
     7  308919 Martin Jevševar               OK Brežice                    10:14:00 
     8         Tilen Zupan                   OK Komenda                    10:16:00 
     9  445693 Domen Petrovič                OK Polaris                    10:18:00 
    10         Aljaž Ravnikar                OK Komenda                    10:20:00 
    11         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:22:00 
    12         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:24:00 



M12  (13)          1.3 km  10 m   10 C     

    13  445697 Filip Petrovič                OK Polaris                    10:29:00 
    14 2050461 Maj Jurij Miklavec            OK Tivoli                     10:31:00 
    15  235895 Domen Kavčič                  OK Komenda                    10:33:00 
    16         Filip Grad                    OK Tivoli                     10:35:00 
    17  230585 Elias Dobnik                  OLC Union Viktring            10:37:00 
    18 9020828 Rasmus Fjordside              Sävedalens AIK                10:39:00 
    19         Anže Mirtič                   OK Komenda                    10:41:00 
    20  442804 Svit Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    10:43:00 
    21 2052382 Rok Hernec                    OK Tivoli                     10:45:00 
    22  235878 Erik Gregorc                  OK Komenda                    10:47:00 
    23         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:49:00 
    24         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:51:00 
    25         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:53:00 



M14  (9)           2.1 km  30 m   10 C     

    26         Martin Rode                00 OK Komenda                    10:28:00 
    27         Gregor Kunc                   OK Tivoli                     10:30:00 
    28 2052363 Žan Ravnikar               00 OK Komenda                    10:32:00 
    29         Jaka Grad                     OK Tivoli                     10:34:00 
    30 2052383 Matic Blaž                 00 OK Komenda                    10:36:00 
    31         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:38:00 
    32         Matjaz Kavcic                 OK Komenda                    10:40:00 
    33         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:42:00 
    34         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:44:00 



M16  (9)           2.3 km  40 m   15 C     

    35 1908999 Matej Škarabot             99 OK Polaris                    10:05:00 
    36 1398951 Gašper Rejec                  OK Azimut                     10:07:00 
    37  406801 Gašper Petrovič               OK Polaris                    10:09:00 
    38  435602 Mark Bogataj                  OK Azimut                     10:11:00 
    39  889716 Jan Šalamun                   OK Polaris                    10:13:00 
    40 2052361 Aljoša Pogačar             98 OK Komenda                    10:15:00 
    41         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:17:00 
    42         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:19:00 
    43         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:21:00 



M18  (13)          3.8 km  80 m   25 C     

    44  442814 Anže Hadalin                  OK Azimut                     10:25:00 
    45  970325 Rafael Dobnik                 OLC Union Viktring            10:27:00 
    46         Matej Jurca                   OK Tivoli                     10:29:00 
    47         Urban Žnidaršič               Individuals/No club           10:31:00 
    48         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:33:00 
    49 2015631 Andraž De Luisa            97 OK Azimut                     10:35:00 
    50 1398931 Blaž Petrovič                 OK Polaris                    10:37:00 
    51  442807 Močnik Matic                  OK Azimut                     10:39:00 
    52 7003290 Žan Luka Šumečki              OK Tivoli                     10:41:00 
    53  442811 Aljaž Pavšič                  OK Azimut                     10:43:00 
    54  435615 Simon Stanonik                OK Azimut                     10:45:00 
    55         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:47:00 
    56         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:49:00 



M21A  (8)          2.9 km  60 m   17 C     

    57         Anže Plestenjak               Individuals/No club           10:03:00 
    58 1399965 Aljoša Pečar                  Mariborski OK                 10:05:00 
    59         Aljaž Černe                   OK Tivoli                     10:07:00 
    60         Teemu Takalo                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat         10:09:00 
    61         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:11:00 
    62         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:13:00 
    63         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:15:00 
    64         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:17:00 



M21B  (8)          2.3 km  40 m   15 C     

    65         Borut Seljak                  OK Komenda                    11:14:00 
    66  250407 Alessio Rozzi                 SSD GAJA                      11:16:00 
    67 2052362 Janez Zavrl                   OK Komenda                    11:18:00 
    68         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:20:00 
    69  445680 Vladan Vukajlovič             OK Azimut                     11:22:00 
    70         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:24:00 
    71         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:26:00 
    72         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:28:00 



M21E  (17)         3.8 km  80 m   25 C     

    73  800810 Fredrik Weihard               Sävedalens AIK                10:54:00 
    74 9600000 Polster Thomas                HSV Spittal                   10:56:00 
    75 2036467 Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.           Mariborski OK                 10:58:00 
    76         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:00:00 
    77         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:02:00 
    78  439275 Vid Bogovič                   OK Brežice                    11:04:00 
    79 1401615 Peter Tušar                   OK Azimut                     11:06:00 
    80  439137 Uroš Burič                    RJZ Velenje                   11:08:00 
    81  887794 Andraž Hribar                 OK Brežice                    11:10:00 
    82  997090 Žiga Brenčič                  OK Komenda                    11:12:00 
    83  688066 Denis Kokelj                  Kamniški OK                   11:14:00 
    84 1398938 Jan Dovč                      OK Tivoli                     11:16:00 
    85  406839 Nejc Močnik                   OK Azimut                     11:18:00 
    86 9988877 Jernej Zorman                 OK Komenda                    11:20:00 
    87 2066688 Virgil Kos                    OK Tivoli                     11:22:00 
    88         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:24:00 
    89         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:26:00 



M35  (20)          2.9 km  60 m   17 C     

    90         Tuomas Hakkarainen            Espoon Akilles                10:55:00 
    91 7202192 Daniele Bernasconi            ASCO Lugano                   10:57:00 
    92         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:59:00 
    93  300750 Aleš Poljanšek             70 OK Azimut                     11:01:00 
    94  889729 Miro Šalamun                  OK Polaris                    11:03:00 
    95  761015 Kristian Bosisio              OK Trzin                      11:05:00 
    96  895030 Matej Kostanjevec             Mariborski OK                 11:07:00 
    97 1398948 Valter Foški                  OK Polaris                    11:09:00 
    98  442822 Janez Cimerman             72 OK Azimut                     11:11:00 
    99  406774 Miha Škarabot                 OK Polaris                    11:13:00 
   100  406722 Bojan Jevševar             62 OK Brežice                    11:15:00 
   101  887795 Klemen Kenda                  OK Azimut                     11:17:00 
   102  886218 Andrej Cimerman               OK Polaris                    11:19:00 
   103  422535 Blaž Kölner                   OK Komenda                    11:21:00 
   104  406858 Silvij Močnik                 OK Azimut                     11:23:00 
   105  889722 Stanislav Kustec              Mariborski OK                 11:25:00 
   106  886733 Robert Benko                  OK Polaris                    11:27:00 
   107 1398949 Jožko Jazbar                  OK Azimut                     11:29:00 
   108  406804 Aleš Zupan                    OK Polaris                    11:31:00 
   109 1968213 Igor Boncina                  OK Azimut                     11:33:00 



M45  (12)          2.3 km  40 m   15 C     

   110  406709 Vojko Kacin                   OK Azimut                     10:53:00 
   111   52797 Marco Giovannini              OK Trzin                      10:55:00 
   112  661020 Martin Gruenberger            Orienteering Klosterneuburg   10:57:00 
   113  686868 Erich Göschl                  OLC Währing                   10:59:00 
   114 1008687 Valdir BABOLIM             68 COPA                          11:01:00 
   115         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:03:00 
   116         Gregor Majdič                 Individuals/No club           11:05:00 
   117  546468 Werner Pietsch             66 Naturfreunde Wien             11:07:00 
   118 2032019 Marko De Luisa                SSD GAJA                      11:09:00 
   119         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:11:00 
   120         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:13:00 
   121         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:15:00 



M50  (8)           2.1 km  30 m   10 C     

   122 2071223 Nati Shema                    Modiin O club                 11:12:00 
   123  442575 Roman Sladič               60 OK Perkmandeljc               11:14:00 
   124  445663 Pavel Rejec                   OK Azimut                     11:16:00 
   125  302899 Sean Sunley                   Abominable O-men              11:18:00 
   126 9000006 Polster Josef                 HSV Spittal                   11:20:00 
   127         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:22:00 
   128         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:24:00 
   129         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:26:00 



M55  (11)          2.1 km  30 m   10 C     

   130 7201387 Gregers Jorgensen          57 Ballerup OK                   10:48:00 
   131 1398546 Vlado Sedej                   OK Azimut                     10:50:00 
   132  228332 Philippe Clapuyt              ASUB Orientation              10:52:00 
   133 9140659 Josef Zapletal                Naturfreunde Wien             10:54:00 
   134   46214 Günther Dobnik                OLC Union Viktring            10:56:00 
   135  406850 Janko Lapajne                 OK Azimut                     10:58:00 
   136  511000 Frederic Genevois          55 Naturfreunde Wien             11:00:00 
   137  406316 Manfred Huemer                Sportunion Klagenfurt         11:02:00 
   138         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:04:00 
   139         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:06:00 
   140         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:08:00 



M60  (7)           1.9 km  20 m   11 C     

   141  234023 Roberto DIAS TORRES           COPA                          10:57:00 
   142 9005285 Karst Mooij                50 Argus                         10:59:00 
   143 7040553 Robert Mayrhofer           53 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK    11:01:00 
   144         Erkki Kari                    Kajaanin Kuohu                11:03:00 
   145  364368 Günther Prommer               Individuals/No club           11:05:00 
   146         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:07:00 
   147         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:09:00 



W10  (5)           1.0 km  15 m   7 C      

   148         Tinka Ferenc                  OK Tivoli                     10:28:00 
   149         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:30:00 
   150         Luna Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    10:32:00 
   151         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:34:00 
   152  445684 Zala Ferenc                   OK Tivoli                     10:36:00 



W12  (7)           1.3 km  10 m   10 C     

   153         Rebeka Kamšek                 OK Tivoli                     10:05:00 
   154  253346 Anja Škarabot                 OK Polaris                    10:07:00 
   155 2052388 Ana Pia Pogačar            02 OK Komenda                    10:09:00 
   156         Katja Zgonec                  OK Tivoli                     10:11:00 
   157         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:13:00 
   158         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:15:00 
   159         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:17:00 



W14  (12)          1.9 km  20 m   11 C     

   160 2052381 Zala Zavrl                 01 OK Komenda                    10:40:00 
   161 7110501 Pia Grünberger                Orienteering Klosterneuburg   10:42:00 
   162  406835 Mihala Korelc                 OK Komenda                    10:44:00 
   163         Anja Javornik                 OK Tivoli                     10:46:00 
   164  406772 Ana Šalamun                   OK Polaris                    10:48:00 
   165         Dora Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                    10:50:00 
   166  435642 Julija Ferenc                 OK Tivoli                     10:52:00 
   167  406738 Jedert Jevševar            01 OK Brežice                    10:54:00 
   168         Patricija Primožič            OK Komenda                    10:56:00 
   169         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:58:00 
   170         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:00:00 
   171         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:02:00 



W16  (12)          2.1 km  30 m   10 C     

   172  442810 Pia Dobravec                  OK Azimut                     10:02:00 
   173         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:04:00 
   174 9002007 Monika Ravnikar            98 OK Komenda                    10:06:00 
   175  422536 Blažka Rupnik                 OK Azimut                     10:08:00 
   176 1401548 Brina Foški                   OK Polaris                    10:10:00 
   177  442812 Petra Trček                   OK Azimut                     10:12:00 
   178 2052384 Marjeta Lipužič            98 OK Komenda                    10:14:00 
   179  422529 Anja Humar                    OK Azimut                     10:16:00 
   180         Rebeka Dovč                   OK Tivoli                     10:18:00 
   181  442815 Lara Gantar                   OK Azimut                     10:20:00 
   182         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:22:00 
   183         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:24:00 



W21B  (12)         1.9 km  20 m   11 C     

   184         Alenka Vuga Seljak            OK Komenda                    11:06:00 
   185  889728 Valerija Lovrec               Kamniški OK                   11:08:00 
   186  445666 Marjana Rejec                 OK Azimut                     11:10:00 
   187         Andreja Strnad                OK Tivoli                     11:12:00 
   188  232434 Lidija Hribar                 Kamniški OK                   11:14:00 
   189         Špela Remškar                 Individuals/No club           11:16:00 
   190  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek         70 OK Azimut                     11:18:00 
   191  253335 Barbara Kmetec                Kamniški OK                   11:20:00 
   192  415071 Lorenza Pravato               SSD GAJA                      11:22:00 
   193         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:24:00 
   194         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:26:00 
   195         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:28:00 



W21E  (16)         2.9 km  60 m   17 C     

   196  503577 Jessica Orr                   EUOC                          10:21:00 
   197  251437 Marianne Joggi                OLG Kölliken                  10:23:00 
   198  888251 Chloe Haines                  EUOC                          10:25:00 
   199         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:27:00 
   200         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:29:00 
   201 1401536 Katja Jurca                   OK Tivoli                     10:31:00 
   202 2052392 Nuša Jeram                    OK Azimut                     10:33:00 
   203  886210 Suzana Drevenšek              Kamniški OK                   10:35:00 
   204 1205995 Tajda Foški                   OK Polaris                    10:37:00 
   205 2036371 Ajda Flašker                  OK Komenda                    10:39:00 
   206  442813 Urša Beguš                    OK Azimut                     10:41:00 
   207  886220 Mojca Flerin                  Kamniški OK                   10:43:00 
   208  406880 Jona Mirnik                   OK Komenda                    10:45:00 
   209  781126 Metka Udovic                  OK Trzin                      10:47:00 
   210         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:49:00 
   211         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:51:00 



W35  (12)          2.3 km  40 m   15 C     

   212 9010775 Marina Skern                  Naturfreunde Wien             10:26:00 
   213  431946 Christine Calvet              OLC Währing                   10:28:00 
   214  830906 Christine Grünberger          Orienteering Klosterneuburg   10:30:00 
   215  228333 Nicole Revencu                ASUB Orientation              10:32:00 
   216 1007237 Johanna Hakala-Kähäri         Individuals/No club           10:34:00 
   217  437727 Karin Bernasconi              ASCO Lugano                   10:36:00 
   218         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:38:00 
   219  308920 Anica Hribar               62 OK Brežice                    10:40:00 
   220  406784 Saša Žižek                    OK Azimut                     10:42:00 
   221 2052385 Irena Hacin Kölner         78 OK Komenda                    10:44:00 
   222         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:46:00 
   223         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:48:00 



W50  (10)          1.9 km  20 m   11 C     

   224 2066435 Martha Prommer                Individuals/No club           10:19:00 
   225         Tanja Praprotnik              Individuals/No club           10:21:00 
   226 7030555 Ines Mayrhofer             55 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK    10:23:00 
   227         Ljuba Valič                   Individuals/No club           10:25:00 
   228  500445 Annette Bonde              62 Ballerup OK                   10:27:00 
   229  364261 Julie Sunley                  Abominable O-men              10:29:00 
   230    6281 Dicky Mooij                50 Argus                         10:31:00 
   231         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:33:00 
   232         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:35:00 
   233         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:37:00 



KIDS  (6)          1.0 km  15 m   7 C      

   234         Mojca Kunc                    OK Tivoli                     10:00:00 
   235         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   236         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   237         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   238         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   239         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



BEGINNERS  (31)    1.3 km  10 m   10 C     

   240         Goran Grgić                   Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   241         Ajda Grgić                    Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   242         Vedrana in Nan Matetić        Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   243         Rok Štebe                     Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   244         Katja Pušnar Štebe            Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   245         Olga, Franci Saje, Krašo      Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   246         Karolina Kamšek               OK Tivoli                     10:00:00 
   247         Ela Grad                      OK Tivoli                     10:00:00 
   248         Lara Zupan                    OK Komenda                    10:00:00 
   249         Romana Zupan                  OK Komenda                    10:00:00 
   250         Edvard Škodič                 OK Tivoli                     10:00:00 
   251         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   252         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   253         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   254         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   255         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   256         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   257         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   258         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   259         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   260         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   261         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   262         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   263         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   264         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   265         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   266         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   267         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   268         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   269         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   270         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



OPEN GREEN  (13)   1.9 km  20 m   11 C     

   271         Sibel Kaner                   Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   272         Gregor Zupan                  OK Komenda                    10:00:00 
   273  445705 Alenka Škarabot               OK Polaris                    10:00:00 
   274  205446 Katarina Kušar                Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   275         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   276         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   277         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   278         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   279         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   280         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   281         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   282         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   283         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



OPEN RED  (13)     2.3 km  40 m   15 C     

   284  337622 Tim Skern                     Naturfreunde Wien             10:00:00 
   285  406716 Barbara in Žiga KUŠAR         Individual                    10:00:00 
   286         Janez Šumečki                 RJZ Velenje                   10:00:00 
   287         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   288         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   289         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   290         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   291         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   292         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   293         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   294         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   295         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   296         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00